Nashua United (0-0-0)
Mens Division 3

Colors: royal blue
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
David Dwyer

Home: ddwyer19@comcast.net
Work:
Alt:

Home: (603) 594-1396
Work:
Cell: (603) 860-9181

31 Wren St.
Litchfield, NH
03052

Secondary Contact
Matt Doenges

Home: matt.doenges@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell: (603) 348-7380

63 River Rd.
Bow, NH
03304

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
NO ALCOHOL OR PETS

Rt 3 from south or I-293 from north to FE Everett Turnpike, to Exit 10 in Merrimack, NH. At light go east to end of Industrial at Rt 3 DW Highway and turn left. Next right into Anheuser Busch entrance, go down hill and turn right. Pass the offices and head way down toward stables but not all the way--park near fence gate on left (you can see a goal).


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
ScavettaMike030001969
MorganSteve090001963
MullerSean120001971
PrescottMarc170001971
DoengesMatt080001979
DwyerDavid70001970
BicknellSteve240001968
ManzoliJoe050001976
NigborMatt150001978
FitzpatrickRyan060001974
PrescottJohn300001967
RobitailleRob310001974
Van NattaMick210001976
PiresMiguel110001975
ParrinelloJoe200001965
HampshireTony210001971
AbramsonDavid130001980
QuigleyAndy230001982
FreemanEric260001977
WallaceTim160001981
NoelJackson40001972
TessMark140001972
MayoGarrett40001981
DobsonAnthony200001978
Mc EwenPatGk0001980
SeitzMatt200001985
MurrayCraig2000 
ArbogastCraig50001971
ShermanBill000001969
OgbunamiriJoel28000 
DuctlessJeff29000 
JallowLamin30000 
CaldellAlvin31000 
RymesTom32000 
CyrEd33000 
ShagnonMiles27000 
DunicanJoe80001980


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2019 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.