Nashua United (0-0-0)
Mens Division 3

Colors: royal blue
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Matt Seitz

Home: mattjseitz@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: 6033201524
Work:
Cell: 6033201524


,

Secondary Contact
Craig Murray

Home: craigmurray9@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: 6033213797
Work:
Cell: 6033213797


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
NO ALCOHOL OR PETS

Rt 3 from south or I-293 from north to FE Everett Turnpike, to Exit 10 in Merrimack, NH. At light go east to end of Industrial at Rt 3 DW Highway and turn left. Next right into Anheuser Busch entrance, go down hill and turn right. Pass the offices and head way down toward stables but not all the way--park near fence gate on left (you can see a goal).


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
MorganSteve090001963
PrescottMarc170001971
DwyerDavid70001970
ManzoliJoe050001976
NigborMatt150001978
PrescottJohn300001967
RobitailleRob310001974
Van NattaMick210001976
PiresMiguel110001975
ParrinelloJoe200001965
HampshireTony210001971
QuigleyAndy230001982
FreemanEric260001977
WallaceTim160001981
NoelJackson40001972
TessMark140001972
MayoGarrett40001981
DobsonAnthony200001978
Mc EwenPatGk0001980
SeitzMatt200001985
MurrayCraig30000 
ArbogastCraig50001971
OgbunamiriJoel28000 
DuctlessJeff29000 
CaldellAlvin31000 
RymesTom32000 
CuttingAndrew33000 
JonesBrendan34000 
GriffinCole35000 
FrenchIsaac36000 
DucklessJeff37000 
NaseefBobby00000 
PaivaGus00000 
NevesNelson00000 
FreutalRobbie00000 
DucklessJasonGK000 
CreaJason00000 


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

7/12/2020 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Hooligans

   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.