Hooligans (4-7-2)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Black
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Sean Wright

Home: britman10000@yahoo.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: (603) 203-9021
Work: (603) 203-9021
Cell: (603) 203-9021

180 Bodwell Road
Manchester, NH
03109

Secondary Contact
Dwayne Davis

Home:
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell: (603)-867-0160


Merrimack, NH
03054

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
NO ALCOHOL OR PETS

Rt 3 from south or I-293 from north to FE Everett Turnpike, to Exit 10 in Merrimack, NH. At light go east to end of Industrial at Rt 3 DW Highway and turn left. Next right into Anheuser Busch entrance, go down hill and turn right. Pass the offices and head way down toward stables but not all the way--park near fence gate on left (you can see a goal).


NO ALCOHOL OR PETS


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
WrightSean50001971
DavisDwayneGK 010001978
LaboreRyan190001979
HoangQuang (An)230001981
ValladaresDanny020001980
WhiteEric210001979
MurilloJorge150001968
PorterJames140001977
AnastasiouJohn580001971
WyattJan080001971
AbdinoorJD030001974
acalderonOscar160001973
MonzonCarlos330001968
LettichEd060001982
PotterScott470001981
GutierrezJose590001970
CulleyScott250001972
GaffnyJeff730001975
LevesqueKeith80001979
AssisElifas150001974
MaciasEsteban890001982
MorantiMike550001973
ConnaughtonStephen480001984
FreguliaMarcos990001982
ReigAlvaro630001981
GreenMike790001981
ChapmanDevin510001973
KilgourJared620001980
BoucherTravis320001985
SantosClaudio430001984
LuisHoyos610001979
HoovenGreg000001977
EmanuelliLuis000001985
SloaresLeo000001986
PalazzoloAlice000001986
MacaulayBrian000001976
Gilletematt000001980


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

5/21/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
Vs.   Celtic
(NP)   Recap


5/25/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(T) 5-5 Recap


6/4/2017 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
Vs.   Peterborough Monadnockers FC
(NP)   Recap


6/11/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(L) 6-2 Recap


6/18/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Celtic
(W) 1-5 Recap


6/25/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Concord-Henniker
(L) 2-1 Recap


7/5/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Nashua United
(L) 5-2 Recap


7/6/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
Vs.   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 5-2 Recap


7/9/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
Vs.   Peterborough Monadnockers FC
(L) 1-5 Recap


7/13/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 1-9 Recap


7/16/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
Vs.   Concord-Henniker
(T) 2-2 Recap


7/19/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 0-3 Recap


7/20/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(NP)   Recap


7/20/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
Vs.   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(L) 3-4 Recap


7/23/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord Craft Brewing
(L) 4-1 Recap


7/30/2017 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(L) 10-0 Recap


   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2017 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.