Peterborough United O30 (1-0-1)
Mens Division 3

Colors: white
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Tyler Drogy

Home: pspdrogy@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: 603-562-5011
Work: 603-562-5011
Cell: 603-562-5011


Peterborough, NH
03458

Secondary Contact
peter (pistol) cummings

Home:
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell:


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
From I89, take exit 5 (Rt. 9/202) to Henniker. Take left at 2nd blinking light, then immediate right onto Old Concord Rd. Soccer Fields will be on your right before entering town.

From Rt 114N, take right at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

From Rt. 114S, Take left at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

GPS Coordinates: 43.181796,-71.810224


 Images:


2017 O30 champs


 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
SturgesGavin140001968
SzepJohn190001965
McColloughJohn20001969
DanielsScott160001975
LeonardPaul110001982
RautioKit200001968
PeckGlenn660001970
GalloFrank220001973
OuelletteGreg100001971
AndresAlejendroTBD0001975
CummingsPeter150001978
JohnsonJeremy520001976
DasilvaRoque000001967
AndersenPeter61021977
DrogyTyler81021979
BowenBrent000001974
CarsonRobert00000 
LorussoGary00000 
PeckGlenn00000 
McCarthyRay00000 
HickmanJustin000001980
ChevalierKevin0070141976
BookmanTodd000001981
HouleJosh00000 
katanemehdi00000 
MartensKurt00000 
BroderMichael4000 
HerrickAndrew10000 
VictalBruno00000 
PerreiaAnibal00000 
WisbySean17000 
GeerPhil00000 
HarkeJohn00000 
LopezJohn00000 
WebbLenny00000 
CarronMatt00000 
DailyMatt00000 
SanterrePete00000 
DefeliceThom00000 
MoiboueyiAntoine00000 
PidgeonAndy00000 
hennesseysteven00000 
silososcar22000 
martenseric00000 


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP
Chevalier7014
Drogy102
Andersen102

 Team Schedule

5/10/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 2-7 Recap


5/16/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(T) 2-2 Recap


5/24/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Cheshire United Soccer Club

5/31/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord-Henniker

6/6/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Legacy Park
At   Ararat 20

6/13/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Cheshire United Soccer Club

6/20/2018 7:30 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)

6/28/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Nashua United

7/1/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Concord Craft Brewing

7/8/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Hooligans

7/15/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Concord Craft Brewing

7/22/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Concord-Henniker

   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2018 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.