Peterborough Monadnockers FC (9-1-2)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Light Blue
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Tyler Drogy

Home: pspdrogy@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: 603-562-5011
Work: 603-562-5011
Cell: 603-562-5011


Peterborough, NH
03458

Secondary Contact


Home:
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell:


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: A field to be determined
A field to be determined


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
TrautweinJon200001961
SturgesGavin140001968
SzepJohn190001965
KolkTim760001968
McColloughJohn20001969
DanielsScott160001975
BamfordElliot550001971
LeonardPaul30001982
RautioKit200001968
BellJohn010001963
PeckGlenn660001970
MerewedeMike300001971
GalloFrank220001973
OuelletteGreg100001971
LandmaidAdam720001972
AndresAlejendroTBD0001975
CummingPeter580001978
JohnsonJeremy570001976
DasilvaRoque220001967
EmersonZachTBD0001984
IrwinDrewTBD0001977
ArbogastCraig000001971
FreelDavid000001971
AndersenPeter700001987
DrogyTyler00000 
BowenBrent000001974
CarsonRobert00000 
LorussoGary00000 
PeckGlenn00000 
McCarthyRay00000 
HickmanJustin000001980
ChevalierKevin000001976
BookmanTodd000001981


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

5/7/2017 4:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 2-6 Recap


5/14/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(NP)   Recap


5/21/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord-Henniker
(T) 0-0 Recap


5/28/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(L) 5-3 Recap


6/4/2017 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Hooligans
(NP)   Recap


6/11/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Celtic
(W) 0-2 Recap


6/18/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(W) 1-2 Recap


6/25/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Nashua United
(W) 3-5 Recap


7/9/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Hooligans
(W) 1-5 Recap


7/16/2017 4:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 1-2 Recap


7/23/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord-Henniker
(W) 1-4 Recap


8/2/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
Vs.   Celtic
(W) 7-1 Recap


8/6/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
Vs.   Concord-Henniker
(W) 3-1 Recap


8/12/2017 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
Vs.   Concord Craft Brewing
(T) 0-0 Recap


   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2018 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.