Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC) (5-7-3)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Black and Yellow
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Micah Deshaies

Home: micah.deshaies@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: 603-393-8148
Work:
Cell: 603-393-8148


Chester, nh

Secondary Contact
John Helmig

Home: john@versemedia.com
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell: 6034936160


Candia, nh

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
From West: Take 101 East to Exit 3. Take Business 101/Route 43 East for 2 miles. Stay on Business 101 (straight) when Route 43 veers left. Go approximately 100 yards and CYAA is on your right.
From East: Take Business 101/27 West. Route 27 will split to right. Stay on Business 101 for 1/4 mile. CYAA is on left.


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
DeshaiesMicah80001986
BergevineCorey210001976
HelmigJohn140001974
UngaroWade110001977
DawsonTed220001972
PaquinNick190001987
GustinJason20001985
BarssAdam50001985
LockeJeff370001979
LangloisDoug60001967
MaillouxMike770001970
RobieJake390001979
VealeDave200001970
HathawayHeath170001975
YoungBrian90001974
RameyDustin150001987
SwansonEric000001974
GarrisonElijah100001985
BelleauJesse000001986
WilliamsConrad690001984
St. JeanJason000001972
HarringtonScott000001967
GarryCorey000001985
MarteyJiga000001985
JordanStephan000001981
MuhandisNixon000001972
WoodrowMatt00000 
PiperJames00000 
IllerSean00000 
CombsEric00000 
FanomezantsoaEric000001988
MarwanMustafa00000 
NgamcharoenthanaEkachai000001973
BedardBilly00000 
AdmiraNermine000001985
JuliusJulius00000 
GarrettDarren000001987
TothJohn000001973
norcrossdamon000001975
DakOmujwok6000 
DaudaPaul32000 


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

5/16/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Peterborough United O30
(T) 2-2 Recap


5/24/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Hooligans
(W) 3-5 Recap


5/31/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 3-4 Recap


6/3/2018 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Celtic
(NP)   Recap


6/3/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord-Henniker
(W) 1-3 Recap


6/7/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord Craft Brewing
(L) 3-1 Recap


6/10/2018 7:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Hooligans
(T) 4-4 Recap


6/20/2018 7:30 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Peterborough United O30
(L) 2-5 Recap


6/24/2018 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(L) 8-2 Recap


6/27/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Ararat 20
(L) 2-10 Recap


7/1/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Concord-Henniker
(T) 3-3 Recap


7/8/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Concord Craft Brewing
(L) 1-5 Recap


7/11/2018 7:30 AM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Celtic
(W) 6-0 Recap


7/15/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Legacy Park
At   Ararat 20
(L) 3-2 Recap


7/22/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
Vs.   Merrimack FC Strikers
(NP)   Recap


7/29/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
Vs.   Hooligans
(W) 7-3 Recap


8/1/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Peterborough United O30
(L) 11-0 Recap


   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2018 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.