Concord-Henniker (0-0-0)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Blue and Red
Previous Team Name:

Primary Contact
Mike Hall

Home: michael_hall@ti.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: (603) 660-2441
Work:
Cell: (603) 660-2441

612 West Main St
Tilton, NH
03276

Secondary Contact
Bill Blanding

Home: bblanding@aol.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: (603) 228-3762
Work: (603) 225-5661
Cell:

127 Bow Bog Road
Bow, NH

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
From I89, take exit 5 (Rt. 9/202) to Henniker. Take left at 2nd blinking light, then immediate right onto Old Concord Rd. Soccer Fields will be on your right before entering town.

From Rt 114N, take right at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

From Rt. 114S, Take left at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

GPS Coordinates: 43.181796,-71.810224


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
BlandingBill22/120001947
CrowdesJonathan070001968
HallMike30/130001967
HauschildKarl060001966
WarnerJohn8/280001957
KnightJeff250001960
ArmyBruce330001971
BeanBill310001955
FoleyMike10/090001968
LjungholmLars290001970
SchwartzNed020001971
JohnstoneJames35/350001966
BradleyJeffgk0001965
BussJesse10001978
VidesPedro40001978
LindenLarry450001977
LeonardKevin5550001975
MartinezAndre3330001972
PierceEd6660001963
RogersErik990001971
ElderkinJesse1230001976
ParsonsSimon1010001984
PardoJorge1020001964
MoyerJoel1030001982
LundquistKeith4440001986
FullerKen220001980
BlanchardJohn440001981
PolancoJorge620001977
CopenhaverJim110001962
EarpJeremy7770001977


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2019 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.