Merrimack FC Strikers (0-0-0)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Red
Previous Team Name: Merrimack FC Revolution

Web Site: http://fcmerrimackrevloution.teamsnap.com/

Primary Contact
Len Ruvinsky

Home: merrimackfc@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home: (603) 424-0012
Work: (603) 885-5146
Cell: (603) 493-0765

4 Parker Drive
Merrimack, NH
03054

Secondary Contact
Hyder Alwan

Home: Hyder.alwan@gmail.com
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell: (603) 731-7925


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
NO ALCOHOL OR PETS

Rt 3 from south or I-293 from north to FE Everett Turnpike, to Exit 10 in Merrimack, NH. At light go east to end of Industrial at Rt 3 DW Highway and turn left. Next right into Anheuser Busch entrance, go down hill and turn right. Pass the offices and head way down toward stables but not all the way--park near fence gate on left (you can see a goal).


No alcohol allowed.


 Images:



 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
RuvinskyLeonard230001960
DurocherDave020001953
BerkovichMarkus570001967
RotastMish120001975
HughesDavid090001976
IsaksenLance140001984
HolohanEdmond300001981
AlwanHyder330001982
CaiazzoChris450001985
MarinAlex11000 
IssaTk21/GK0001976
PhippsNoah000001979
McDonaldJon000001980
MartinezFernando990001980
IsaksenLance130001984
MoranDan000001984
BoydDave50001962
SwartShayneGK000 
WeberNick00001987
SmithMatt150001980
KhadkaSujan110001965
?Bardi0000 
GuzmanCarlos0000 
CapuchinoSandro80001974
SleethAndrew00001980
LujanoBrian210001984
JuarezJose200001984


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2019 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.