Concord Craft Brewing (5-7-1)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Primary: Orange Backup: White
Previous Team Name: Sullivan FC

Primary Contact
Ian Wallington

Home: iwallington@netzero.com
Work: iwallington@symbotic.com
Alt:

Home: 603-361-3661
Work:
Cell: 603-361-3661


Manchester, NH

Secondary Contact
Donnie Hubbard

Home:
Work:
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell:


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
From I89, take exit 5 (Rt. 9/202) to Henniker. Take left at 2nd blinking light, then immediate right onto Old Concord Rd. Soccer Fields will be on your right before entering town.

From Rt 114N, take right at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

From Rt. 114S, Take left at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

GPS Coordinates: 43.181796,-71.810224


 Images:


Sullivan 2016 Champions

Sullivan 2012

Sullivan 2014 Champions

Concord Craft Brewing 2017


 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
WallingtonIan110001970
LotoFrank20001971
HeigisPeteBU0001973
CapozziPat70001975
SpoffordEricBU GK0001975
KattefJosh50001976
TowleDavid140001973
ChorneyErich130001976
AlbeeAndrew40001981
HubbardDonnie60001974
ZipkeScott1 GK0001979
MuminovicMiralem100001983
JusufovicMirsad170001980
ZukovicElvis80001972
JonesChris120001975
BurnapGiffordBU0001974
JusufovicSenad30001984
EilenbergerJamesBU GK0001958
ZahnMike190001978
DiazShawnBU0001974
MahmutovicMuharem180001986
ConradJustin00001983
ValladaresDany160001980
PowelsChris250001985
ZahnThomas240001980
TsihlisDmitriBU0001979
WardEmeryBU0001987


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

5/24/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(L) 4-3 Recap


6/7/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(W) 3-1 Recap


6/12/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(L) 3-1 Recap


6/20/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Concord-Henniker
(W) 1-5 Recap


6/24/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Nashua United
(NP)   Recap


6/27/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Celtic
(W) 1-6 Recap


7/1/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Peterborough United O30
(L) 1-0 Recap


7/8/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(W) 1-5 Recap


7/11/2018 6:30 AM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Ararat 20
(L) 1-4 Recap


7/15/2018 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Peterborough United O30
(L) 2-1 Recap


7/18/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Legacy Park
At   Ararat 20
(L) 4-1 Recap


7/22/2018 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(W) 3-5 Recap


8/2/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #2
At   Nashua United
(T) 0-0 Recap


8/5/2018 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Peterborough United O30
(L) 3-1 Recap


   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2018 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.