Concord Craft Brewing (9-3-2)
Mens Division 3

Colors: Primary: Orange Backup: White
Previous Team Name: Sullivan FC

Primary Contact
Ian Wallington

Home: iwallington@netzero.com
Work: iwallington@symbotic.com
Alt:

Home: 603-361-3661
Work:
Cell: 603-361-3661


Manchester, NH

Secondary Contact
David Towle

Home:
Work: dtowle1@yahoo.com
Alt:

Home:
Work:
Cell: 603-491-6963


,

Directions:  Find with Mapquest
To Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
From I89, take exit 5 (Rt. 9/202) to Henniker. Take left at 2nd blinking light, then immediate right onto Old Concord Rd. Soccer Fields will be on your right before entering town.

From Rt 114N, take right at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

From Rt. 114S, Take left at blinking light in center of town. Soccer fields will be on your left as you leave town.

GPS Coordinates: 43.181796,-71.810224


 Images:


Sullivan 2016 Champions

Sullivan 2012

Sullivan 2014 Champions

Concord Craft Brewing 2017


 Team Roster:

Last NameFirst NameJersey #GoalsAssistsPointsDOB
WallingtonIan110001970
LotoFrank20001971
HeigisPeteBU0001973
CapozziPat70001975
SpoffordEricBU GK0001975
KattefJosh50001976
TowleDavid140001973
CullenGregBU0001976
BettencourtDavidBU0001975
ChorneyErich130001976
AlbeeAndrew40001981
HubbardDonnie60001974
ZipkeScott1 GK0001979
MuminovicMiralem100001983
DunicanJoe90001980
CyrEddie150001981
JusufovicMirsad170001980
ZukovicElvis80001972
JonesChris120001975
BurnapGiffordBU0001974
JusufovicSenad30001984
EilenbergerJamesBU GK0001958
SmithJahkeeBU0001981
ZahnMike190001978
DiazShawnBU0001974
WhiteJerold250001975
MahmutovicMurarem180001986
ConradJustinBU0001983
ValladaresDany160001980
AndersonCraigBU0001979
LampmanLucasBU GK0001979
DecowskiSean220001974
BrayshawBenBU000 


 
 
 
 Team Leaders

PlayerGAP

 Team Schedule

5/24/2017 6:30 PM
Field: The Derryfield School
At   Merrimack FC Strikers
(W) 1-5 Recap


6/7/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Nashua United
(W) 4-0 Recap


6/13/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Oxbow FC
(L) 2-3 Recap


6/21/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Concord-Henniker
(L) 3-1 Recap


6/28/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Candia CYAA - Raymond Road
At   Candia Old Man Soccer Club (COMSC)
(W) 2-6 Recap


7/5/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Celtic
(W) 2-9 Recap


7/9/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Anheuser Busch Field #1
At   Nashua United
(W) 1-9 Recap


7/12/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(W) 2-3 Recap


7/16/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(W) 2-6 Recap


7/18/2017 6:30 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Southhampshire Saints
(L) 1-3 Recap


7/23/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Hooligans
(W) 4-1 Recap


7/30/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
Vs.   Nashua United
(W) 5-3 Recap


8/6/2017 6:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #1
At   Cheshire United Soccer Club
(T) 0-0 Recap


8/12/2017 4:00 PM
Field: Old Concord Road Field #2
At   Peterborough Monadnockers FC
(T) 0-0 Recap


   
 
 
 
 


This site and its contents are copyright © 2017 of the New Hampshire Soccer Conference. All rights reserved.
Site design and development by RefereeNet . Site management and content by NHSC.